ART / Etchings etc / Etching 10851022
*
nr 1085 1022
ETCHING
Ferdinand Boberg (1860-1946), "Vintra, konstnärens hem", signed, subject: 16, 5x11,
Ferdinand Boberg (1860-1946), "Vintra, konstnärens hem", signerad, motivet: 16, 5x11
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday January 23 2017
at 20:11:48
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
31/12 18:08:30
1
250 kr
22/1 19:07:50
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Jan 23
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Vladimir Beck, Kaj Bernstone, Slas Stig Claesson, Ewald Dahlskog, Svenolov Ehrén, Emil Hell ...
Read more about Stockholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar ferdinand boberg grafik
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:24
*
ETCHING
Read more about Stockholm
nr 1085 1022
ETCHING
Ferdinand Boberg (1860-1946), "Vintra, konstnärens hem", signed, subject: 16, 5x11,
Ferdinand Boberg (1860-1946), "Vintra, konstnärens hem", signerad, motivet: 16, 5x11
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 23 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
31/12 18:08:30 | 1 | 250 kr |
22/1 19:07:50 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Jan 23
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Vladimir Beck, Kaj Bernstone, Slas Stig Claesson, Ewald Dahlskog, Svenolov Ehrén, Emil Hell ...Read more about Stockholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar ferdinand boberg grafik
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:24